Skip to content
Home / UGC Brands / Top UGC programs
UGC Brands database

Top UGC programs, October 2026: 121 brands with UGC creator programs, ranked

Which brands run the biggest UGC creator programs right now, by views, by creators and by output, from public TikTok and Instagram data. Updated with every measurement.

Measured 14 May 2026 to 30 October 2026121 programs5,245 creator accounts

As of 30 October 2026, the biggest UGC programs by 30-day views are Kalshi (81.8M), Suno (34.6M) and Tethered (25.4M). By creators, StudyFetch leads with 207 counted accounts. UGC Agent tracks 121 brands with public UGC creator programs, 5,245 creator accounts in all, and 97 of them use a program hashtag.

Programs ranked
12173 full scans
Creator accounts
5,245confirmed and likely
Most views, 30 days
81.8MKalshi
Biggest roster
207accounts, StudyFetch

The UGC programs with the most views

Fully scanned programs, ranked by views on brand videos posted in the 30 days before each brand's measured date. Sampled programs are not ranked by views, because their counts are lower bounds.

Top 25 UGC programs by views in 30 days
#BrandViews, 30 daysBrand videos, 30 daysMedian viewsCreator accounts
1KalshiConsumer apps81.8M1280K23
2SunoConsumer apps34.6M95615K34
3TetheredConsumer apps25.4M108229K37
4Dr. SquatchBeauty and personal care22.6M2801.3K86
5PoppiFood and beverage20.4M3481.4K118
6AyaConsumer apps20M34233K29
7OLIPOPFood and beverage14.4M978.5K70
8Bloom NutritionSupplements and wellness14.2M2321.1K102
9StudyFetchConsumer apps13M2,549541207
10ParrotConsumer apps11.8M10177K21
11CantinaConsumer apps11.8M328577188
12followpeekConsumer apps11.5M36237K26
13FollowSpyConsumer apps11.3M20272K40
14e.l.f. CosmeticsBeauty and personal care11.3M6622K72
15HiggsfieldConsumer apps9.5M17357K36
16Pingo AIConsumer apps8.2M4391K32
17ClosureConsumer apps7.9M26169K15
18GauthConsumer apps7.1M2512K73
19Hello NancyConsumer apps6.2M35162K44
20CelsiusFood and beverage6M573809177
21TapCookConsumer apps5.5M14287K19
22ReplitConsumer apps4.4M4297K21
23SakuraSpeakConsumer apps4.3M10128K27
24Turbo AIConsumer apps4.3M592.5K85
25No ContactConsumer apps4.2M15190K15

A few videos can carry a program: at Kalshi, the top ten videos made 67% of the views. Median views per video are the steadier measure of a program's typical result; our UGC video benchmarks compare formats on that basis.

The UGC programs with the most creators

Counted creator accounts (confirmed and likely) per program, across both measurement methods.

Top 25 UGC programs by creator accounts
#BrandCreator accountsMedian creator followersShare under 1K followersMeasured
1StudyFetchConsumer apps20717877%full scan
2CantinaConsumer apps18837164%full scan
3CelsiusFood and beverage1774K20%full scan
4Wispr FlowConsumer apps16215659%full scan
5Alani NuFood and beverage1512.3K22%full scan
6PoppiFood and beverage1187K9%full scan
7Bloom NutritionSupplements and wellness10239K3%full scan
8AirlearnConsumer apps901.5K41%full scan
9Dr. SquatchBeauty and personal care86114K12%full scan
10Turbo AIConsumer apps8533664%full scan
11Bubble SkincareBeauty and personal care821.8K35%full scan
12AnaraConsumer apps7924968%full scan
13GauthConsumer apps739.5K22%full scan
14e.l.f. CosmeticsBeauty and personal care72334K0%full scan
15OLIPOPFood and beverage7086K17%full scan
16TeaConsumer apps704.2K21%full scan
17WizzConsumer apps691.8K35%full scan
18FloConsumer apps672.9K27%sample
19Jenni AIConsumer apps6311776%full scan
20Cal AIConsumer apps6245K29%full scan
21NativeBeauty and personal care626.5K13%full scan
22Rise ScienceConsumer apps581.3K41%full scan
23LemmeSupplements and wellness556.4K20%sample
24MielleBeauty and personal care505.1K14%sample
25OUAIBeauty and personal care50165K0%sample

The UGC programs posting the most videos

Top 15 UGC programs by brand videos in 30 days
#BrandBrand videos, 30 daysVideos per dayActive accountsViews, 30 days
1StudyFetchConsumer apps2,5498513213M
2CelsiusFood and beverage57319.11416M
3PoppiFood and beverage34811.610720.4M
4CantinaConsumer apps32810.96911.8M
5Alani NuFood and beverage32310.81361.1M
6Dr. SquatchBeauty and personal care2809.37522.6M
7Rise ScienceConsumer apps2508.349712K
8LocketConsumer apps2428.117372K
9Bloom NutritionSupplements and wellness2327.78914.2M
10Wispr FlowConsumer apps1484.9523.2M
11Liquid DeathFood and beverage1434.83561K
12AnaraConsumer apps1334.422615K
13Bubble SkincareBeauty and personal care1334.445215K
14TetheredConsumer apps1083.62425.4M
15AG1Supplements and wellness993.32335K

High output usually means the volume model: many small or dedicated accounts posting every day. Read how apps run UGC for how that differs from a consumer brand's ambassador program.

The UGC programs with the best hit rate

Share of a program's brand videos that passed 10,000 views in 30 days, for fully scanned programs with at least 50 videos in the window.

Top 15 UGC programs by share of videos over 10,000 views
#BrandVideos over 10K viewsBrand videos, 30 daysMedian viewsMedian creator followers
1e.l.f. CosmeticsBeauty and personal care58%6622K334K
2OLIPOPFood and beverage47%978.5K86K
3Dr. SquatchBeauty and personal care27%2801.3K114K
4Turbo AIConsumer apps27%592.5K336
5Bloom NutritionSupplements and wellness27%2321.1K39K
6Wispr FlowConsumer apps18%1481.3K156
7SunoConsumer apps18%95615K5.2K
8TetheredConsumer apps15%108229K317
9PoppiFood and beverage11%3481.4K7K
10CantinaConsumer apps8%328577371
11CelsiusFood and beverage6%5738094K
12Rise ScienceConsumer apps6%2507561.3K
13NativeBeauty and personal care6%852266.5K
14Alani NuFood and beverage5%3231K2.3K
15AnaraConsumer apps5%133718249

The UGC programs adding creators fastest

Top 15 UGC programs by new creator accounts in 30 days
#BrandNew accounts, 30 daysCreator accountsActive accountsBrand videos, 30 days
1PoppiFood and beverage73118107348
2Bloom NutritionSupplements and wellness6610289232
3StudyFetchConsumer apps602071322,549
4CelsiusFood and beverage57177141573
5e.l.f. CosmeticsBeauty and personal care54725866
6Dr. SquatchBeauty and personal care528675280
7OLIPOPFood and beverage52705797
8Wispr FlowConsumer apps3616252148
9Alani NuFood and beverage36151136323
10NativeBeauty and personal care35624085
11Bubble SkincareBeauty and personal care348245133
12Liquid DeathFood and beverage324235143
13Rise ScienceConsumer apps315849250
14Glow RecipeBeauty and personal care18412327
15AG1Supplements and wellness17342399

Every brand with a UGC creator program

All 121 brands with a public page in the UGC Brands database, by category, with their main program hashtag where they use one. Each name opens the brand's page: program size, 30-day output, format and hook mix, and how its creators were identified.

Beauty and personal care (20)

Beauty and personal care brands with UGC programs
BrandCategoryCreator accountsOn TikTokProgram hashtag
AnuaK-beauty skincare3979%#anuaambassador
Beauty of JoseonK-beauty skincare3093%#beautyofjoseonpartner
Bubble SkincareSkincare82100%#bubblepartner
COSRXK-beauty skincare4377%#cosrxpartner
DossierFragrance4073%#dossierpartner
Dr. SquatchMen's personal care86100%#drsquatchpartner
Drunk ElephantSkincare3385%#drunkelephantpartner
e.l.f. CosmeticsMakeup and skincare72100%#elfpartner
Glow RecipeSkincare4193%#glowrecipepartner
KosasClean makeup3979%#kosaspartner
LANEIGEK-beauty skincare3784%#laneige_partner
MedicubeK-beauty skincare and devices4267%#medicubepartner
MielleHair care5060%#miellepartner
NativeDeodorant and body care62100%#nativepartner
OlaplexHair care4464%#olaplexpartner
OUAIHair and body care5066%#ouaipartner
Sol de JaneiroBody care and fragrance4085%#soldejaneiropartner
StarfaceAcne care3373%#starfacepartner
TopicalsSkincare2789%#topicalspartner
TouchlandHand sanitizer and body care3678%#touchlandpartner

Supplements and wellness (10)

Supplements and wellness brands with UGC programs
BrandCategoryCreator accountsOn TikTokProgram hashtag
AG1Greens supplement34100%#ag1partner
ArraeWellness supplements3574%#arraepartner
Bloom NutritionGreens, energy drinks and supplements102100%#bloompartner
CymbiotikaWellness supplements3586%#cymbiotikapartner
GoliSupplement gummies2770%#golipartner
GrünsGreens gummies3181%#grunspartner
Hiya HealthKids vitamins3080%#hiyapartner
LemmeSupplement gummies5562%#lemmepartner
Love WellnessWomen's wellness3358%#lovewellnesspartner
RitualVitamins and supplements3879%#ritualpartner

Food and beverage (12)

Food and beverage brands with UGC programs
BrandCategoryCreator accountsOn TikTokProgram hashtag
Alani NuEnergy drinks and supplements151100%#alanipartner
C4 EnergyEnergy drinks and pre-workout4260%#c4energypartner
CelsiusEnergy drink17782%#celsiuslivefit
ChompsMeat sticks4768%#chompspartner
FeastablesChocolate and snacks3070%#feastablespartner
GrazaOlive oil4080%#grazapartner
Liquid DeathCanned water and energy drinks42100%#liquiddeathpartner
Liquid I.V.Hydration drink mix4961%#liquidivpartner
Mid-Day SquaresChocolate protein bars2055%#middaysquarespartner
OLIPOPPrebiotic soda70100%#olipoppartner
PoppiPrebiotic soda11891%#poppipartner
TRUFFTruffle hot sauce3583%#truffpartner

Fashion, footwear and home (6)

Fashion, footwear and home brands with UGC programs
BrandCategoryCreator accountsOn TikTokProgram hashtag
ComfrtLoungewear3979%#comfrtambassador
Cozy EarthBedding and loungewear4468%#cozyearthpartner
HalaraActivewear3391%#halarapartner
KizikHands-free shoes4156%#kizikpartner
OwalaWater bottles4450%#owalaambassador
SKIMSShapewear and apparel21100%#skimspartner

Consumer apps (73)

Consumer apps brands with UGC programs
BrandCategoryCreator accountsOn TikTokProgram hashtag
AirlearnEducation · Language learning app9071%#airlearnpartner
AnaraAI study & research app7976%#anaraambassador
AtorieShopping · Marketplace app2291%none
AyaSpirituality · Affirmations app2948%#ayamethod
BetterMeFitness and wellness app4063%#bettermepartner
BlossomFinance · Investing app1656%#blossomcreator
BrainlyAI homework help app2463%#brainlypartner
BreezeRelationships · Dating app22100%none
Cal AIAI calorie tracking app6285%none
CantinaAI character social app18882%#cantinapartner
CheaterbusterRelationships · Relationship tools app35100%#cheaterbuster
ClosureHealth & fitness · Mental wellbeing app1567%#closure
CluelyProductivity · Notes app3376%none
CollectFinance · Financial tools app2488%#settlementfinder
ComposioDeveloper tools · AI development app2348%#composiopartner
Couple JoyRelationships · Relationship tools app1656%#couplejoy
DealSeekShopping · Shopping tools app1765%none
Dupe.comShopping · Shopping tools app2273%none
EcoGPTProductivity · Automation app3083%#ecogpt
EPIKCreative tools · Photo editing app30100%#epikapp
ErlyHealth & fitness · Sleep app1741%#erly
FetchReceipt rewards app4863%#fetchpartner
FinchSelf-care pet app2864%#finchpartner
FloHealth & fitness · Womens health app67100%none
followpeekSocial · Social tools app2677%none
FollowSpySocial · Social tools app4070%none
Gala GLP-1Health & fitness · Healthcare app1694%none
GauthAI homework helper app7395%#gauthpartner
Glam AICreative tools · Photo editing app22100%none
GoTallHealth & fitness · Health tracking app18100%none
GPTZeroUtilities · General tools app2387%#gptzeroad
Hello NancyHealth & fitness · Womens health4480%#hellonancy
HiggsfieldCreative tools · Video editing app3686%#higgsfieldpartner
HingeDating app3874%#hingepartner
HuckleberryHealth & fitness · Health tracking app15100%#huckleberrypartner
Jenni AIAI academic writing app6384%#jenniai
KalshiFinance · Financial tools app23100%#kalshipartner
LadderStrength training app1979%#ladderpartner
LingoTokEducation · Language learning app3087%#lingotok
LocketPhoto-sharing social app2972%#locketpartner
LovableDeveloper tools · AI development app30100%#lovablepartner
LovoraRelationships · Relationship tools app1867%#lovora
MusaHealth & fitness · Womens health app4798%none
No ContactRelationships · Relationship tools app1593%#nocontact
NoiseBusiness · Marketing app40100%#noise
nomadtableTravel · Travel community app1669%none
ParrotEducation · Language learning app2157%none
PicsartPhoto and video editing app3969%#picsartpartner
Pingo AIEducation · Language learning app3263%#pingoai
PlaybacksProductivity · Notes app1573%none
QuizletStudy app2564%#quizletpartner
RayaSocial · Communities app2195%#raya
ReplitDeveloper tools · AI development app2186%#replit
RetroSocial · Social tools app3275%#retro
Rise ScienceSleep and energy tracking app58100%#risepartner
SakuraSpeakEducation · Language learning app2756%#sakuraspeak
SettlemateFinance · Financial tools app1771%none
SoboHealth & fitness · Mental wellbeing app2580%none
SproutProductivity · Automation app3181%#sproutpartner
StudyFetchAI study app20763%none
SunoCreative tools · Music creation app3491%#suno
SwerveEntertainment · Stories app1788%none
TapCookFood & drink · Meal planning app1979%#tapcook
TeaRelationships · Dating app70100%none
TetheredRelationships · Relationship tools app3778%#tethered
TheaFashion & beauty · Skincare app2095%#hellothea
TLDLEducation · Study tools app2391%#tldl
TolanEntertainment · AI companions app47100%#tolan
TriipsTravel · Booking22100%none
Turbo AIAI notes / study app8580%none
WaykHealth & fitness · Sleep app2291%none
Wispr FlowAI voice dictation app16238%#wisprflowpartner
WizzSocial · Social network app69100%#wizz

For creators: getting into these programs

Most of these brands do not post open calls. Their creators are found by search, so the program hashtag is the best clue to what a brand looks for: search it, watch what gets posted, and pitch with work in that style. Our guides cover pitching brands, what brands look for and where brands look for UGC creators.

Method and limits

Every program comes from the UGC Brands database. An account counts for a brand only on public program evidence (a program hashtag, a disclosed paid post, a bio that says it posts for the brand, account naming), and only confirmed and likely accounts are counted. Fully scanned programs read up to 40 recent videos per account and give complete 30-day views; sampled programs read a few posts per account, so they appear in the creator and directory tables but not the views rankings. Brands get a public page at 15 counted accounts (20 for samples). This ranking is rebuilt with each export, so the order changes month to month; the monthly research reports keep dated editions.

Cite this data: UGC Agent, "Top UGC programs, October 2026", UGC Brands database, measured 30 October 2026, https://ugcagent.app/ugc-brands/top-ugc-programs/

UGC Brands database

See who your competitors pay to post

UGC Agent shows every creator behind a brand's UGC program, then finds creators who fit your own brief.